Healthcare Contributions 2014-15

160 of 160 TEACHERS COVERED @ Rs 5000/TEACHER

NameClass ofAmount (Rs.)
Ramachandran Sukumar197055,250
Irfan Nooruddin198930,000
Edgar Albuquerque198710,000
Patrick Pereira200125,000
Vinod Asawa19961,000
Deepak Misra19792,500
Ashwin Advani198230,000
Savio Lobo19823,000
Class of 19851985264,000
Joydeep Ghosh198212,000
Class of 1996199612,500
Dr Keki Gharda1941100,000
Christopher De Menezes197710,000
Class of 1977 & Junior College 1979197720,000
Hemant Kudrimoti19825,525
Desmond Anthony Dsouza198210,000
Mahavir Chopra19963,000
Rahul Samant198150,000
John Pinto19845,000
Iqbal Fazal19642,000
Arthur James Castelino19832,500
Mark Joseph19816,000
Tushar Vaidya196910,000
Dinesh Kotak19826,000
Jeevan John198220,000
David Pinto19826,000
Atul Pai198610,000
Jude Netto196130,000
Justin Saldanha19678,250
Brian Almeida198210,000
Ashish Khanna19885,000
Gautam Nayak197510,000
Vinay Pinto198610,000
Mahesh Gidwani198220,000
Rishi Khanna198260,000
Navin Somaya198210,000

 


Sesquicentenary Inauguration
Stanisvoices

About SSESA  :  Network  :  Membership  :  Donate  :  Activities  :  Gallery  :  Blog  :  Contact  :  Disclaimer  :  Help
© 2010 St. Stanislaus Ex-students Association | St. Stanislaus High School, Hill Road, Bandra, Mumbai-400 050, India | Tel:(91 22)2640 1799 E-mail: mc@stanislites.org